Rubixkjersti's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check