Rude117's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
13
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Killing Room
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Halo 4: Forward Unto Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Man on a Ledge
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 144