Runaway84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The First Wives Club
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Letter from an Unknown Woman
1948, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Scarlet Pimpernel
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Maurice
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Orlando
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check