Rustyblu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
7
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check