Rustyhalo91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Postman Always Rings Twice
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cleopatra
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Pillow Talk
1959, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Nun's Story
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
12
How to Steal a Million
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Two for the Road
1967, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Irma la Douce
1963, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Blue Sky
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
19
House of Sand and Fog
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Medicine Man
1992 — a.k.a. The Last Days of Eden, in 0 top lists Check -
22
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check