Ruth_slager's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
20
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
North & South
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41