S3rcan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Bakha satang
1999 — a.k.a. Peppermint Candy, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Anchiporuno
2016 — a.k.a. Antiporno, in 1 top list Check -
4
Jisatsu sâkuru
2001 — a.k.a. Suicide Club, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Shi
2010 — a.k.a. Poetry, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Himizu
2011 — a.k.a. Themis, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Ah Fei jing juen
1990 — a.k.a. Days of Being Wild, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
18
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Tokyo Sonata
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists