Saar17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 582