SaberAE's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Prison Break: The Liar
2017 -
8
Prison Break: Ogygia
2017 -
9
Planet Earth II
2016, in 1 top list Check -
10
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
11
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Paddington 2
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
House of Cards: Chapter 32
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Wonder
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
22
PK
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
24
El cuerpo
2012 — a.k.a. The Body, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37