Sabrina11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Simon
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Elle s'appelait Sarah
2010 — a.k.a. Sarah's Key, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check