Sadhubaba's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
16
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45