Sagakalohan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
21
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64