Sallynator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
American Ultra
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33