Salo6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Irina Palm
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Renaissance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Miseducation of Cameron Post
2018, in 1 top list