Sam Askew's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
What's Up, Doc?
1972, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batman: Under the Red Hood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83