Samarthb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
29
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
41
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
43
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
45
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
46
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
48
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
50
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
57
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
61
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
72
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
74
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
76
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
90
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
91
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
92
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
95
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
97
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
99
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
100
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
102
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
103
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55