Samecool11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33