Samflowerfieldz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Kicking & Screaming
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147