Samick720's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
10
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
24
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81