Sammaniac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
33
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
42
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
45
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
52
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
53
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
56
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
84
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
87
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
91
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
92
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
101
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
105
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
107
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
133
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
135
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
136
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
140
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
143
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
145
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
148
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
164
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
165
A Most Wanted Man
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77