Sammich_no_crusts's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95