Sams_Mum's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shirley Valentine
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
18
True Blood: Nothing But the Blood
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Disappearance of Alice Creed
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37