Samvanhallgren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Man Godfrey
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check