Sana1x2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37