Sandgrenbrygg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31