Sandriiis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check