Sandy17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 252