Sandyquintans's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
16
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89