Sanja89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
4
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Lajanje na zvezde
1998 — a.k.a. Barking at the Stars, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
First Daughter
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
24
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79