Sanjapantic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Girl on the Train
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hope Springs
2012, in 0 top lists Check