Santa-prisca's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
J'ai tué ma mère
2009 — a.k.a. I Killed My Mother, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
19
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check