SarahHeartsYou4's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check