Sarahhope's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check