Sark_dask's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
13
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Le petit Nicolas
2009 — a.k.a. Little Nicholas, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Perfect Sense
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49