Sashcrum's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check