Satisfythecrave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
26
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
32
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
47
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
48
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
53
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
61
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
72
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
77
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
96
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
108
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
115
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
118
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
126
A Most Violent Year
2014, in 1 top list Check