Satisfythecrave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Franklyn
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
48
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
55
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
65
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
117
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check