Satyrvs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
23
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Malcolm in the Middle
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 127