Saurabhsood18's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
30
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
38
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
41
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
44
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
46
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
50
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
51
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
52
Terriers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
65
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
66
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
67
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
71
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
72
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84