Saurabhsood18's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Lost: Every Man for Himself
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Five Children and It
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
87
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
101
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
102
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
139
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
198
The Cobbler
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
200
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
202
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
216
Memorîzu
1995 — a.k.a. Memories, in 1 top list Check -
227
Le Petit Prince
2015 — a.k.a. The Little Prince, in 0 top lists Check -
241
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
256
Beautiful Creatures
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
260
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
275
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
289
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
315
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
385
Shazam!
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
521
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
534
Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves
2023, in 1 top list Check -
545
Guillermo del Toro's Pinocchio
2022, in 3 top lists Check