Savi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
30 for 30: The U
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Spooks
2002 — a.k.a. MI-5, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Le cose che restano
2010 — a.k.a. Longlasting Youth, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Beauty Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
25
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123