Sbisono's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43