ScootyPuffJR76's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Caravaggio
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39