Scorpia11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
63
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
75
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
80
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
100
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
104
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
109
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
144
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
172
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
174
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
177
Hail, Caesar!
2016, in 0 top lists Check