Scorpia11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
39
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
50
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
68
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
73
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
80
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
101
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
103
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
108
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
112
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
113
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
115
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
124
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
142
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
143
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
156
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
161
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
172
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
177
Hail, Caesar!
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43