Scorpia11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
14
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
28
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
29
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
30
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
32
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
37
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
38
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
42
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
44
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
45
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
46
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
47
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
48
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
52
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
53
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152