Scottterminator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52