Scruluce's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Court Jester
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
20
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
22
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62