Scurvydan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
American Movie
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
14
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101