Sdaniser's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
23
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
38
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
79
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
90
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
105
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
111
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check